Sanitation Department Archived

801–895 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4896389

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

98 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The whole house has been thrown on the front of the property everything that was in that house

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.