Tree Concern Closed

10193 Cape Ann Drive Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4896514

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree, second left of driveway. Please inspect/remove

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comments

  • HWYS Dayton (central) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Francis P (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...