Codes Compliance Archived

247 81st Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4896536

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4794574

Description

Grass is overgrown again. Sign on the property says CTV Capital, Bryan Shaw 813-327-8012

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.