Illegal Dumping Archived

1995 University Ave Berkeley 94704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4897152

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000421236

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4892078

Description

Illegal dumping. It has gotten worse over the last couple of days and still remains unaddressed despite multiple reports.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.