Codes Compliance Archivé

1950 75th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4897344

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

32 fois

Signalé via:

http://www.stpete.org

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

4883561

Description

grass over 3 feet tall. unkept yard.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.