Sanitation Department Archived

5151 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4897396

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Mattress & tree removal by dumpster

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.