Right of Way Maintenance Archived

229 Marietta Hwy Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4695

Issue ID:

4900266

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

multi use trail filling with leaf debris. can be hazardous with the hill as riders will be breaking frequently to try and maintain an appropriate speed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.