Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

471 49th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465925

Issue ID:

4900289

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

431 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

ALLEY NEEDS TO BE BLADED & GRADED

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.