Traffic Issue Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4900300

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

UNSPECIFIED SIGN REPORTED LEANING WESTBOUND ON 54 AVE S JUST EAST OF 31 ST S

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.