Codes Compliance Archived

1700 Serpentine Drive South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4900426

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

78 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4888828

Description

Major work is being done by a crew at a property. There is no evidence of contractors being licensed or permits. The crews have been active for the past 5 days and this issue has been reported previously.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.