Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

1910 Bagby St Houston, TX 77002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4900643

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

307753

Tagged:

blocked

Description

homeless people living in parking garage. human waste, needles, trash, drugs, alcohol

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Detectable presence of urine, feces, vomit
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Church

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.