Được ghi nhận bởi: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Được thừa nhận

2100 Maple Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4900974

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Đã xem:

40 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Canton

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

code check needed as fence on the south side is collapsing


2 Bình luận

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.