PTO - Trouble Report Archived

34th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4901023

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Trouble Report

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Description

Eastbound green out. Found eastbound and westbound red out. Change 2 red out. Check operation ok JG & TB


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.