Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4945 Emerson Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4901031

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

62 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Front of home lawn overgrown and shabby with tall grass, unsightly and unkempt.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.