Stormwater Issue Archived

Central Ave / Pinellas Trail Overpass Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 277390

Issue ID:

4901992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

85 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Central Ave / P. Trail overpass - Trash cans overflowing at this location.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. Central Ave / P. Trail overpass

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.