City Code Violation         Archived

1000 Marietta Highway Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4902471

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Back of plaza at 1000 Marietta Highway looks bad, again. Extension ladder leaning up on roof, debris stored along back of building, mops, chair, etc. Needs to be cleaned up again.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.