Massive illegal signage Archived

Pearl Optical Baker Boulevard, Tukwila, WA 98138, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4902754

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Private Property

Viewed:

399 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

5268075, 5219814

Description

From...a-boards (5), flags (5), and illegal window coverings (20'x30').


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • WoodsJ (Registered User)

  • Brandon Miles (Verified Official)

  • Brandon Miles (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Diane (Registered User)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.