Codes Compliance Archived

900 79th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4903252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

100 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

4734874

Description

property owner continuously displays his business sign in the yard. work is not being done there.....it is advertisement for his business.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.