Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1364 Bailey Street Houston, TX 77019, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2240

Issue ID:

4903259

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

307877

Tagged:

trash

Description

Repeat dump site

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.