Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

418 Lincoln Drive Glen Burnie Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4904601

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

there are two vehicles that have been sitting in the front yard, not the driveway but the front yard for over a year or more without tags. Neither of the vehicles have moved.

The address is 418 Lincoln Drive

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. untagged, flat tires, haven't moved in a year

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.