Preso in atto da: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Riconosciuto

6300 3rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 1707440

ID problema:

4904827

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Visualizzato:

40 ore

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

Large pothole in the alley

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Location of pothole?
R. 6300 3rd Ave N
D. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

2 Commento

  • Riconosciuto Mayor's Action Center 6 (Ufficialità verificata)

  • CSR1 (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.