Code Enforcement Archived

6941 48th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4905331

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

273 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

eligal dumping as well,rodents,snakes etc.it's been over 3 years since anyone has cleaned this up,some of the grass is over 4ft tall,please advise owners to get this cleaned up and maintain it

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.