Other Archived

2026 Woolsey St Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4905651

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000421597

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash cans left all over sidewalk, chair tossed out and other trash. hazard for disabled


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.