Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

412 7th Ave Ne Glen Burnie, MD 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4905945

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

driveway full of junk

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Tires

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.