Tree Issue Archived

2245 Prince St Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4906308

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000421657

Tagged:

tree

Description

fig has not been cut back!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.