Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

750 Tallahassee Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4906784

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The issue is along 83rd avenue on the north side of the street (2 houses in from the corner).

The dirt looks to have washed away/erosion? Looks to be under sidewalk, etc. Possible water issue?


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.