Pris en compte par: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Reconnu

Marvin Rd Melrose, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4906811

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Miscellaneous

Vues:

223 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

Sidewalks crumbling and have been ripped by plows. Also tree roots have made the sidewalks so uneven that they are unsafe to walk.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Sidewalk are crumbling and not safe for walking

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.