Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Potholes Potwierdzone

4435 Chamblee Dunwoody Road Chamblee, Georgia Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 2795

ID Sprawy:

4907001

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Wyświetlono:

214 razy

Okolica:

Dunwoody

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

6094

Service Request ID:

6021

Tagged:

pothole

Opis

2 potholes - both northbound on Chamblee-Dunwoody Road at I-285: One very deep pothole easiest to encounter while turning left from westbound exit of I-285 at transition of asphalt road to concrete overpass. The other one is in the right lane at the transition back to asphalt road from concrete overpass.


7 Skomentuj

Skomentuj

Public status changes are not available for this issue.