Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Other Acknowledged

125 Bertie Dr Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4907788

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned Hyundai parked in front of 125 Hyundai has been parked across the street for the past 3 months.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.