Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Dumpster truck leaking oil Acknowledged

129 Bertie Dr. Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

4907800

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

437 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, hydrant

Description

Old dumpster truck has been parking here and across from 200 Bertie Dr, by fire hydrant, leaking lots of dirty oil on street.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.