Health Hazard Archivé

716 High Ave Nw Canton 44703 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 505890

ID du Problème:

4909362

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Vues:

61 fois

Quartier:

Canton

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

09112018 - Trash and debris at A. RE later. /// DT


Post a New Comment

18 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.