Water Line Leak Archived

7150 Blind Pass Rd Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045

Issue ID:

4909528

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

large mound in road, very dangerous. Needs addressed immediately! Water was pouring from this location.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.