Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Parking and Traffic Sign Repair Acknowledged

1350 Shotwell St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7505

Issue ID:

4910104

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Parking and Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9539929

Description

Street cleaning sign blocked by overgrown tree on shotwell - west side near Precita

also asked...
Q. Sign Status
A. Other
Q. Sign Type
A. Street Cleaning
Q. Pole Status
A. Pole not damaged

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.