Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

!2th And Jones Court Drive Thru Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4910359

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lot behind this drive thru is really high with grass and trash is dumped there its been like this alll summer Nothing is being done


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.