Signs Closed

66 North Chicopee Street Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90385

Issue ID:

4910557

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

STREET SIGN DAMAGED BY A TRACTOR TRAILER

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Street Name
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Damaged
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. Yes
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...