Pothole Archived

Cedar St Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4910781

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are numerous sections on the street where the street has been dug up and now thee sections are sinking in.
They need to be fixed!

also asked...
Q. Please provide the closest street address or intersection
A. The whole strre
Q. Additional Details
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.