Overgrown Lots Archived

5150 Bemiss Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

4911387

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Brookbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

308372

Description

over grown vegetation in drain ditch


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.