Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets Archived

15 Alameda St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111015

Issue ID:

4911576

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

broken down cars with expired reg, parked up and down street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.