Overgrown Bush | Tree Archived

4441 S 172nd SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4912843

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Overgrown Bush | Tree

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4284

Tagged:

traffic, tree, overgrowth

Description

Second request please cut back berry vibes on corner to allow viewing of on coming traffic.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.