Other Open

1137 Brighton Rd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

4913677

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Water Main Break

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

The 1100 block of Brighton Road has road flooding between 1138 and 1141. since no other sections of the road are flooded it might be a water main break.


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...