Partially bagged soil and palm trimmings, etc. Archivé

2142 Oakley Avenue South St. Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2450

ID du Problème:

4913734

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

81 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone has dumped this trash outside the can. When I tried to pick up bags they were too heavy and broke open.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos St Pete Recycling (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.