Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

2–98 Welsh St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4914061

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sunken sidewalk... less than an inch of space between top of sidewalk and street..


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.