Recycling Archived

817 35th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3130

Issue ID:

4914423

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

116 times

Reported:

on

Description

Cracked lid on recycling container, needs replacement.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Recycle Bin Broken or Missing

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.