Pavement Problem Closed

1561 Old Spring House Lane Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4914831

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

http://dunwoodyga.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6027

Description

Pavement is sunken in a line across the southern portion of the road and is a hazard to motorcycles and bicycles going up the hill. Please fill in the sunken line.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...