Other Archived

2114 Essex St Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4915100

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000422051

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Ivy growing all over light pole and out into sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.