Other Archived

2201 Prince St Berkeley, CA 94705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4915107

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000422052

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2201 through 2207 Prince Apartments the hedges are not being maintained and need to be cut severely back from the sidewalk the IV is also starting to encroach into the sidewalk


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.