Visual Obstruction Archived

3142 Mcadams Dr Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4915192

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

307 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

429348

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

blocking traffic and stop sign

also asked...
Q. What is obstructed?
A. Sign
Q. What is the obstruction?
A. Other
Q. Please describe the obstruction.
A. traffic

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Pizno82 (Registered User)

  • City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

  • Guysmith001 (Registered User)

  • Pizno82 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.