Codes Compliance Archived

540 13th Ave. south, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4915648

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Duplicate of:

4731985

Description

I am really tired of reporting this. HOWEVER, at the above address they just can't seem to put their trash cans away and I am REALLY TIRED of NOT being able to walk my dog because of the homeless picking out the trash and rodents around them. This is becoming tiring. Please.....handle this again. Thank you in advance.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.