Removal of cardboard boxes Archived

215 72nd Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4915687

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

We just moved into to our new home and we would like to have all the empty boxes picked up please

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed St Pete Recycling (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.