Được ghi nhận bởi: Albany, NY

Trash not enclosed and unkempt Được thừa nhận

223 Quail Street Albany, New York Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4915714

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Đã xem:

34 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Pine Hills

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, sidewalk

Mô tả

Trash at 223 Quail is unkempt and overflowing, is not being kept behind fence enclosure and is visible from street/sidewalk.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. If "other" please describe here:
Đáp. Trash not kept behind fence enclosure, visible from street/sidewick

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video